Advertisement
last updated on: 16 September 2016

Fujairah Beach Motel

Also known as: FBM
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Operation and ownership of a motel. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Government Established In 1966 Primary Sector Leisure and Tourism Number of Employees 72

Contact details

Primary address
Fujairah Beach Motel
Al Faseel Road
Seaport Fujairah Area
283
UAE
Fujairah
Region
Fujairah
CONTACT
  • Tel: +971 9-222-8111
  • Fax: +971 9-222-8054

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources(company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings,official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources(stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source furtherinformation by contacting the companies directly.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement