Advertisement
last updated on: 30 September 2016

Cegelec Saudi Limited

Also known as: Cegelec, Cegelec Oil & Gas
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Electromechanical contracting; provides machinery and equipment repair and maintenance services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2010 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 10

Contact details

Primary address
L'Etoile Building
King Abdul Aziz Street
6th Floor
1280
Saudi Arabia
Al Khobar
31952
Region
Eastern Province
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement