Advertisement
last updated on: 18 September 2017

BDL Trading Limited Company

Also known as: BDL Group
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of information technology equipment including laptop, notebook and tablets; distribution of telecommunication equipment including mobile phones; distribution of video games. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1998 Primary Sector Information Technology Number of Employees 200

Contact details

Primary address
Al Salam Tower
King Fahad Street
2nd Floor
Al Olaya District
68787
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11537
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement