Advertisement
last updated on: 15 September 2016

Arabian Exhibition Management W .L .L

Also known as: AEM
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Organizes fairs and exhibitions. Country of Incorporation Bahrain Ownership Type Foreign Established In 1977 Primary Sector Services Number of Employees 15

Contact details

Primary address
Arabian Exhibition Management W .L .L Building 1, Block 414
Road 22
Al Daih Area
20200
Bahrain
Manama
Region
Capital
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Fairs and Exhibitions (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement