Advertisement
last updated on: 08 December 2016

Al Hada Water Company Limited

Also known as: Al Hada, Al Hada Water
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Production of mineral water. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1995 Primary Sector Food and Beverages Number of Employees 420

Contact details

Primary address
Al Hada Water Company Limited Building
Jeddah Highway
Hay Al Safa Area
23978
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
21436
Region
Makkah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Food and Beverages
    1. Beverages
      1. Non-Alcoholic Beverages
        1. Bottled Water and Ice
          1. Makers (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement