Advertisement
last updated on: 25 June 2016

Al Arif Contracting Company LLC

Also known as: ACC, Al Arif Contracting
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Civil contracting for commercial and residential buildings. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1975 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 2000

Contact details

Primary address
Al Arif Contracting Company LLC Building
Al Musalla Road 15A
3rd Floor
Bur Dubai, Al Hamriya Area
6170
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. General (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Cityscape Global 2017

Real estate developers, investors and exhibitors from around the world set to convene in Dubai for the biggest industry showcase in the region.

Cityscape Global 2017
Advertisement