Advertisement
last updated on: 16 January 2017

Al Ain National Juice & Refreshments Company L.L.C

Also known as: ANJR, Al Ain Juice
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Production of juices. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1997 Primary Sector Food and Beverages Number of Employees 200

Contact details

Primary address
Al Ain National Juice & Refreshments Company L.L.C Building
Cement Factory Road
Al Sanaiya Industrial Area
15937
UAE
Al Ain
Region
Abu Dhabi
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources(company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings,official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources(stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source furtherinformation by contacting the companies directly.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement