Advertisement
last updated on: 30 September 2017

Al-Suwaidi Services Co. Ltd.

Also known as: Al-Suwaidi Services, SSC
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides catering, pest control, janitorial and landscaping services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1995 Primary Sector Food and Beverages Number of Employees 2000

Contact details

Primary address
Rabiah & Nassar Building
Dhahran Street
4973
Saudi Arabia
Al Khobar
31952
Region
Eastern Province
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Food and Beverages
    1. Caterers
      1. General Caterers (Primary Industry)
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Commercial Cleaning and Related Services
        1. Exterminating and Pest Control Services
        2. Janitorial Services
      2. Landscape Services
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement