Advertisement
last updated on: 04 November 2016

ARPU for Telecommunication Services S.A.E.

Also known as: Arpu Plus
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides mobile value added services. Country of Incorporation Egypt Ownership Type Private Established In 2003 Primary Sector Telecommunications Number of Employees 200

Contact details

Primary address
ARPU for Telecommunication Services S.A.E. Building 160
26th of July Street
Agouza Area
Egypt
Giza
Region
Giza
CONTACT
Related links
www.a15.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Telecommunications
    1. Telecommunications Services
      1. Wireless Communications Services
        1. Other Wireless Telecommunications Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement