Advertisement
last updated on: 09 October 2018

Noor Capital Markets for Financial Brokerage Company KSCC

Also known as: Noor CM
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Provides market access and trade execution services in commodities, contracts for difference cfds, foreign exchange and other financial products and services. Country of Incorporation Kuwait Ownership Type Private Established In 2010 Primary Sector Financial Services Number of Employees 52

Contact details

Primary address
Dar Al Awadi Tower
Ahmad Al Jaber Street
27th Floor
Sharq Area
26489
Kuwait
Safat
safat 13125
Region
Al Assimah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement