Advertisement
last updated on: 31 July 2017

Windows Computer LLC

Also known as: Windows Oman
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of information technology equipment including computers, laptops, notebooks, mass storage devices and computer networking hardware. Country of Incorporation Oman Ownership Type Private Established In 1993 Primary Sector Information Technology

Contact details

Primary address
Assarain Building
Ruwi High Street
Ground Floor, Office 26 and 27
Al Wadi Al Kabir Area
489
Oman
Muscat
117
Region
Muscat
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement