Advertisement
last updated on: 22 March 2016

P&T Architects & Engineers Limited - Dubai

Also known as: P&T Dubai
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides engineering consultancy and architectural services. Country of Incorporation Region-wide Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2004 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 50

Contact details

Primary address
Sheikh Hamdan Awards Complex Building
Jumeirah Street 1
5th Floor, Office 507-510
Mina Rashid Area
112025
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT
Related links
www.p-t-group.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Architectural and Engineering Services
        1. Engineering Consulting Services (Primary Industry)
        2. Architectural Services
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources(company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings,official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources(stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source furtherinformation by contacting the companies directly.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement