Advertisement
last updated on: 22 April 2016

Net Tours

Also known as: NT, Net Tours
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides travel agency services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 1989 Primary Sector Leisure and Tourism Number of Employees 200

Contact details

Primary address
Al Barsha Boutique Building
Sheikh Zayed Road
1st Floor, Office 105
Al Barsha Area
50777
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT
  • Tel: +971 4-425-4450
  • Tel: +971 4-376-2333
  • Fax: +971 4-427-0411

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Leisure and Tourism
    1. Management Companies - Leisure
      1. Travel Agencies and Tour Operators Management (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

GITEX 2017

GITEX brings together tech pioneers, futurists, business leaders, IT professionals and shoppers to drive digital transformation and create an immersive,...

GITEX 2017
Advertisement