Advertisement
last updated on: 12 January 2017

Knowledge Bridge Solutions

Also known as: KN-Bridge
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provide software solutions including security, storage, business intelligence and networking solutions as well as information technology consulting services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2003 Primary Sector Information Technology Number of Employees 67

Contact details

Primary address
Al Mousa Building
Olaya Street
4th Floor, Office 14
Al Olaya District
300372
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11372
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Information Technology
    1. IT Services
      1. Information Technology and Network Solutions
        1. Corporate Computer Services (Primary Industry)
        2. Information Technology Consulting and Outsourcing
      2. Software Solutions and Programming
        1. Software and Application Providers / Resellers
      3. Website Solutions
        1. Ecommerce Website Design and Services
    2. IT Equipment
      1. Computers
        1. Specialized Computers
          1. Points of Sale and Electronic Retail Systems
      2. Distributors
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Egypt: Sisi's bid for a 2nd term

Analysis of Abdel Fattah Al Sisi's last year before he faces re-election as leader of the Arab world's most populous country.

Egypt: Sisi's bid for a 2nd term
Advertisement