Advertisement
last updated on: 28 March 2014

Equipements de Protection et Solutions Logistiques

Also known as: ESPL
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of safety and security equipment. Country of Incorporation Tunisia Ownership Type Private Established In 2005 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 5

Contact details

Primary address
Costa Azzura Building
Marseille Avenue
Rades Port Area
2040
Tunisia
Rades
Region
Bin Arous
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources(company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings,official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources(stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source furtherinformation by contacting the companies directly.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement