Advertisement
last updated on: 28 October 2016

Al Shoula Group

Also known as: Al Shoula Holdings
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides real estate property investment and development; through its main subsidiaries; it provides offshore contracting; ownership and operation of a hotel. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1970 Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees 250

Contact details

Primary address
Al Jomaiah Tower
King Fahad Road
5th Floor
Al Muhammadiyah District
76126
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11922
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement