Advertisement
last updated on: 07 April 2017

Alpha Link Technology LLC

Also known as: Alphalink
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of electrical, fibre optic testing, industrial and commercial hardware and fastener equipment; provides repair and maintenance services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2006 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 12

Contact details

Primary address
Alpha Link Technology LLC Building 10
Street 13
Al Quoz Industrial Area 2
73729
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Industrial Manufacturing
    1. Machinery and Equipment
      1. General Distributors (Primary Industry)
      2. Repair and Maintenance Services
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement