Advertisement
last updated on: 08 July 2016

Dar SSH International Engineering Consultants

Also known as: SSH, SSH Design, SSH International, SSHIC

To get the full company information along with officer names and contact,
upgrade to Zawya Business Development.

fast facts

Country Kuwait Ownership Type Private

Contact details

Primary address
Dar SSH International Engineering Consultants Building
Street 11
Subhan Industrial Area
1913
Kuwait
Kuwait City
Safat 13020
Region
Al Assimah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY (Expand All)
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Architectural and Engineering Services
        1. Architectural Services (Primary Industry)
        2. Engineering Consulting Services
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Interior Design
      2. Landscape Services

Officers

  • Name availableChairman
  • Name availableDirector
  • Name availableChief Executive Officer
  • Name availableOperations Director
  • Name availableProjects Director
  • Name availableResidential Director
  • Name availableArchitecture Director
  • Name availableDesign Director
  • Name availableTechnical Director, Mechanical, Electrical and Plumbing

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources(company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings,official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources(stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source furtherinformation by contacting the companies directly.

Top Business News

Advertisement
Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Gulf Food

Annual food event and gateway to new food business in emerging, evolving and established markets

Gulf Food
Advertisement