Advertisement
last updated on: 09 December 2015

Morganti Group Incorporated - Abu Dhabi

Also known as: MGI - Abu Dhabi

fast facts

Country UAE Ownership Type Foreign

Contact details

Primary address
Mina Tower
Mina Road
Penthouse Floor
53839
UAE
Abu Dhabi
Region
Abu Dhabi

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY (Expand All)
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Architectural and Engineering Services
        1. Engineering Consulting Services (Primary Industry)
  • Real Estate
    1. Real Estate Management
      1. General Property Management

Officers

  • Name availableChairman
  • Name availableDeputy Chairman
  • Name availablePresident
  • Name availableGeneral and Operations Manager
  • Name availableGeneral Manager, Facilities
  • Name availableChief Financial Officer
  • Name availableChief Compliance Officer and Vice President, Corporate Affairs
  • Name availableChief Technology Officer
  • Name availablePresident, Engineering and Construction
  • Name availablePresident, Petroleum and Minerals
  • Name availablePresident, Human Resources
  • Name availableHead of Human Resources
  • Name availableFinance Manager
  • Name availableMarketing Manager

To get the full company information along with officer names and contact,
upgrade to Zawya Business Development.

Company information provided by © 2016 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source further information by contacting the companies directly.

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Advertisement
Discover Thomson Reuters

Top Business News