Advertisement
last updated on: 27 May 2016

Coca-Cola Bottling Company of Saudi Arabia

Also known as: CCBCSA

To get the full company information along with officer names and contact,
upgrade to Zawya Business Development.

fast facts

Country Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private

Contact details

Primary address
Coca-Cola Bottling Company of Saudi Arabia Building
Khreis Street
Al Nahda Area
62146
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11585
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT
Related links
www.coca-cola.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY (Expand All)
  • Food and Beverages
    1. Beverages
      1. Non-Alcoholic Beverages
        1. Soft Drinks/ Carbonated Beverages
          1. Bottlers (Primary Industry)
          2. Makers
        2. Bottled Water and Ice
          1. Bottlers
          2. Makers

Officers

  • Name availableChairman
  • Name availableDirector
  • Name availableDirector
  • Name availableDirector
  • Name availableDirector
  • Name availableManaging Director
  • Name availableGeneral Manager
  • Name availableFinance Manager
  • Name availablePlant and Technical Manager
  • Name availablePublic Relations Manager
  • Name availableHuman Resources Manager
  • Name availableEastern Regional Manager

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources(company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings,official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources(stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source furtherinformation by contacting the companies directly.

Top Business News

Advertisement
Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Gulf Food

Annual food event and gateway to new food business in emerging, evolving and established markets

Gulf Food
Advertisement