Advertisement
last updated on: 30 September 2016

Fournitures de Bureau et de Protection

Also known as: FB Pro
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of stationery, school supplies, art supplies, and office supplies;Distribution of computers, computer peripheral and electronics; clothing; respiratory protection equipment; safety gloves and eye wear . Country of Incorporation Tunisia Ownership Type Private Established In 2008 Primary Sector Consumer Goods Number of Employees 8

Contact details

Primary address
Fournitures de Bureau et de Protection Building 53
Ibn El Jazar Avenue
Sidi Daoud Industrial Area
Tunisia
La Marsa
2046
Region
Tunis
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement