Advertisement
last updated on: 05 May 2017

Five Oceans Environmental Services LLC

Also known as: 5OES
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides research and development activities on environmental matters. Country of Incorporation Oman Ownership Type Private Established In 1996 Primary Sector Services Number of Employees 23

Contact details

Primary address
Building 1756
Road 3021
Ground Floor
Shatti Al Qurum Area
660
Oman
Muscat
131
Region
Muscat
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Services
    1. Environmental Services
      1. Environmental Research and Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement