Advertisement
last updated on: 20 December 2016

DHL Logistics Morocco S.A.

Also known as: DHL Morocco Global Forwarding Office
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides integrated supply chain services. Country of Incorporation Morocco Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2003 Primary Sector Transport Number of Employees 292

Contact details

Primary address
DHL Logistics Morocco S.A. Building
Sidi Maarouf Area
20190
Morocco
Casablanca
Region
Greater Casablanca
CONTACT
  • Tel: +212 522-787800
  • Tel: +212 522-789080
  • Tel: +212 522-789070
  • Fax: +212 522-786144
  • Fax: +212 522-786146
Related links
www.dpdhl.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Transport
    1. Transportation Services
      1. Integrated Supply Chain Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement