Advertisement
last updated on: 14 September 2016

Al Seer Co

Also known as: Al Seer, Al Seer Trading
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of general food products and consumer goods such as snacks, beverages, detergents, vegetable oils, dairy and personal care products. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1961 Primary Sector Food and Beverages Number of Employees 2000

Contact details

Primary address
Sheikh Zayed Road
Al Quoz Industrial Area 3
31587
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement