Advertisement
last updated on: 16 July 2015

Al Marzouqi & Binsalem Fire Fighting Coatings LLC

Also known as: MBS
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides protective coat leasing of machinery and equipment; repair and maintenance of oil, gas and petrochemical plants; concrete rehabilitation, fireproofing, tank lining and insulation works. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2006 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 500

Contact details

Primary address
Yateem Optician Building
Khalifah Street
4th Floor, Office 412
Al Markaziya Area
44204
UAE
Abu Dhabi
Region
Abu Dhabi
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement