Advertisement
last updated on: 31 October 2017

AD Engineering Co.

Also known as: ADC, ADENG, AEC
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides engineering consultancy and training services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 2004 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 180

Contact details

Primary address
AD Engineering Co Building 5
King Abdulaziz Road
2nd Floor
93155
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11673
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Architectural and Engineering Services
        1. Engineering Consulting Services (Primary Industry)
  • Education
    1. Vocational Trade Education
      1. Training Centers
        1. Other Training Centers
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement