Advertisement
last updated on: 17 November 2016

Rezayat Sparrow Arabian Crane Hire Company Limited

Also known as: Rezayat, Rezayat Sparrow
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides leasing of cranes, rigs and heavy lifts. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1978 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 160

Contact details

Primary address
Rezayat Sparrow Arabian Crane Hire Company Limited Building
Al Quds Street
Al Sharqiyah Area
90
Saudi Arabia
Al Khobar
31952
Region
Eastern Province
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources(company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings,official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources(stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source furtherinformation by contacting the companies directly.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Trump & the Middle East

Coverage and reaction to President Donald Trump's tenure in the White House and his visit to the Gulf.

Trump & the Middle East
Advertisement