Advertisement
last updated on: 30 August 2013

Susanna Lim & Partners

Also known as: Susanna & Lau Advocates & Silocitors, Susanna Lim & Partners Advocates & Solicitors
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides conventional and Islamic legal services. Country of Incorporation Malaysia Ownership Type Foreign Established In N/A Primary Sector Services Number of Employees 15

Contact details

Primary address
Unit D4-U5-05
Jalan Dutamas 1 Street
Solaris Dutamas 1
Malaysia
KUALA LUMPUR
50480
Region
Unknown
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Legal Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement