Reem Developers - Najmat Residential Tower on Plot No C10 - Details on ZAWYA UAE Edition
last updated on: 11 February 2020

Reem Developers - Najmat Residential Tower on Plot No C10

Also known as: RR3-C10 Residential Tower
Completed

Background

Reem Developers Company LLC plans to develop, C10 Tower, a residential tower located at Najmat in Reem Island, Abu Dhabi, UAE. The project includes the construction of a 3 Basement +GF+2 Podiums & 1st to 38 Floors+Roof/Top Roof)residential tower covering a built up area of 66,000 sq.m. The tower comprises 136 one bedroom, 142 two bedroom, 50 three bedroom and 2 four bedroom type units, each unit type will have its own sub-types, including luxurious duplex options. MZ Architects is the lead consultant, design architect and detailed design architect & UNii Engineering Consultancy L.L.C - Qatar is the construction supervision consultant.
Country
Sub-Sector
Residential
Facility Type
Residential Building
Ownership Type
Project Type

Find Out More Information

Screen, analyze and compare projects in the Middle East and North Africa across Infrastructure, Real Estate, Industrial and Energy sectors with Refinitiv’s Eikon.

LEARN MORE

Thomson Reuters Projects Mobile App

Download Thomson Reuters Projects Mobile App

Apple StoreGoogle Play Store

Find Projects

most viewed projects