Azizi Developments - Azizi Berton - Details on ZAWYA UAE Edition
last updated on: 19 May 2020

Azizi Developments - Azizi Berton

Also known as: Berton by Azizi
Ongoing

Background

Azizi Developments L.L.C plans to build, Azizi Berton, a residential building located in Al Furjan, Dubai, UAE. The project covers the construction of an 8-floor, 247-unit residential development covering a built-up area of 10940.83 sq.m including related ammenities. 360 Degrees is the design consultant.
Country
Sub-Sector
Residential
Facility Type
Residential Building
Ownership Type
Project Type

Find Out More Information

Screen, analyze and compare projects in the Middle East and North Africa across Infrastructure, Real Estate, Industrial and Energy sectors with Refinitiv’s Eikon.

LEARN MORE

Find Projects

most viewed projects