Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0321.7882.8566.534
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt218.9205.4824.7075.086
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt22.1891.2773.3719.286
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt279.9811.1173.3339.386
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.5600.0003.9628.609
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt248.5609.4927.7554.908
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan9.718-2.226-4.057-3.562
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan6.281-10.862-21.269-22.968
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan90.982-5.274-10.293-10.252
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan93.238-4.388-8.931-8.850
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan103.1661.0012.310
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan111.410-0.886-1.6080.103
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIMixed AssetsActivePakistan87.555-3.820-5.195-4.460
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan99.750-0.160-1.3321.496
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IVMixed AssetsActivePakistan103.141-0.153-1.4020.593
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0660.9662.9576.972
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.774-9.148-19.017-20.615
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets107.3081.7305.403
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets103.989-4.461-0.001
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA106.5240.9924.265
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide107.0902.2645.338
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1217.7100.9826.5954.938
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE8.510-4.5512.1357.510
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.138-5.325-2.5518.289
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC12.069-6.424-5.8556.498
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC11.959-6.445-5.9206.399
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.212-6.445-10.4911.230
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE8.292-4.6272.17310.472
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.075-5.259-5.1659.811
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA10.789-5.299-5.2769.415
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.628-4.5761.91510.814
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.520-4.6161.79610.415
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE10.290-4.4931.4528.072
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE8.990-4.5521.2807.508
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco184230.7100.6743.3037.115
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15552.9500.1510.4001.129
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco47838.5001.0888.4148.795
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco18959.0800.2410.6372.564
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15809.5600.1610.4131.443
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco34161.0600.5683.0714.744
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.504-1.0981.143
AKD Islamic Income FundBondActivePakistan51.4300.9462.8456.588
AKD Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan30.759-4.704-14.256-26.516