Advertisement

Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt206.8800.397-4.096-8.310
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt20.3411.1393.45114.170
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt256.7151.1593.54114.503
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.0700.000-1.301-2.097
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt237.6601.687-4.967-9.437
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.156-2.167-1.339
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan8.251-9.209-9.762-8.320
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan102.386-5.697-5.733-3.600
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan104.398-5.944-6.014-3.992
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan113.323-1.433-0.8261.711
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIMixed AssetsActivePakistan94.658-4.833-4.399-2.110
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan99.238-3.560-3.355-1.212
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IVMixed AssetsActivePakistan102.990-3.034-2.750-0.322
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0660.6781.8735.616
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.774-9.385-9.843-7.613
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1166.560-0.644-1.187-6.965
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE8.0613.200-3.8013.200
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.231-0.550-2.97612.459
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC12.375-0.464-3.1018.917
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC12.274-0.462-3.1068.882
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC11.016-0.467-3.1103.546
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE7.8893.148-2.6323.148
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.028-0.524-2.94112.843
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA10.782-0.562-3.06512.237
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE8.919-1.544-7.203-10.096
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE6.991-1.583-7.321-10.576
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.600-3.487-9.722-11.545
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE8.430-3.539-9.885-12.223
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco172751.5100.0730.2550.865
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15395.7000.1450.4110.145
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco45064.7100.9121.4630.912
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco18538.7200.2540.6840.254
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15610.1700.1820.5110.182
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco32994.4400.5410.9990.541
AKD Islamic Income FundBondActivePakistan52.1040.7462.016
AKD Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan42.921-6.434-8.241
AL Ijtimai PatrimoineBondActiveMorocco162975.4400.2550.7113.273
AL Ijtimai SereniteBondActiveMorocco1611.2700.1920.6463.382
AL MASAH CAPITAL FUND MENA Dividend Fund AEquityLiquidatedMENA11.4900.0000.000-19.326
AL MASAH CAPITAL FUND MENA Dividend Fund CEquityLiquidatedMENA11.6800.0000.000-19.232
ALTAIRA Funds - Ethical Global High Dividend USD IEquityActiveWorldwide130.4308.9243.8003.800
ALTAIRA Funds - Ethical Global High Dividend USD REquityActiveWorldwide128.1008.8794.0964.096
AM-One Middle East and North Africa Equity FundEquityLiquidatedMENA7040.0702.4511.5661.566
Advertisement