Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.029-0.0390.7097.290
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt198.010-4.108-6.840-2.102
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt22.8240.9923.31312.907
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt287.3960.9403.15412.836
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.000-0.3125.795
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt228.200-5.303-7.424-2.881
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.6073.7289.9666.049
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan7.84710.32331.8301.551
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan103.7705.07717.1535.142
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan103.0844.17713.2203.200
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan108.8252.0676.182
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan116.3601.6665.3885.497
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan108.3513.45210.08711.734
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0660.9633.22910.427
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.77410.94432.5995.264
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets108.3650.2250.739
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets105.450-1.3635.149
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA107.5930.5090.848
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide107.2240.316-0.342
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1210.2401.126-1.0053.883
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE8.238-1.163-1.9115.455
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.1350.277-2.9665.077
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC11.885-0.379-2.9633.343
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC11.770-0.400-3.0333.172
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.050-0.400-3.033-1.840
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE7.959-2.966-5.8044.060
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA10.9940.307-2.5617.000
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA10.6980.265-2.6916.471
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.191-2.915-5.6204.586
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.170-2.956-5.7474.070
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.977-1.102-1.7206.213
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE8.703-1.162-1.9085.457
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco189286.5801.7712.5689.866
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15603.9200.1160.3771.510
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco48991.1402.3931.41210.332
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19127.3600.3990.8983.485
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15865.8500.1180.3991.847
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco34659.0901.1201.0565.850
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5061.2421.845
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.499
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.500
AIIMAN Income ExtraBondActiveMalaysia1.0040.240
AKD Islamic Income FundBondActivePakistan52.7740.9923.1349.929