Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0370.2030.8216.306
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt164.680-2.732-0.818-21.815
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt25.4100.9022.4709.764
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt318.8750.8152.3749.106
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.0000.0000.000
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt101.8600.3836.655-7.084
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.2070.6522.1100.776
ABL Islamic Cash FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0000.5041.581
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan8.007-0.9331.288-4.685
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan108.566-0.6892.277-1.800
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan109.8590.0952.1230.433
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan109.078-0.0421.7472.644
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan120.8110.1601.3983.843
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan114.171-0.2751.400-0.880
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0660.4761.4016.826
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan14.636-0.6541.927-2.087
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets114.7090.4822.2020.402
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets103.408-0.230-3.187-11.430
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA106.724-0.0351.042-4.592
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide109.6970.7541.9780.496
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1092.5005.2573.666-16.126
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE7.6381.2818.119-12.162
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.209-0.7905.680-7.663
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC12.936-0.9547.759-1.838
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC12.774-0.9757.668-2.074
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.795-0.9757.667-3.083
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE7.5690.6286.311-11.545
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.266-0.7265.892-7.739
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA10.904-0.7685.723-8.154
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.0210.6346.450-11.030
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.0010.5916.281-11.428
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.6051.3428.350-11.581
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE8.3141.2828.103-12.149
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco195341.5101.2821.2710.936
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15827.1100.0610.2191.316
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco45871.7804.5463.524-11.581
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19674.5100.0770.1342.730
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco16133.9100.0710.2211.687
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco34248.9701.4281.098-3.244
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendEquityActiveAsia Pacific0.6221.288-0.5649.582
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.6140.3122.12015.205
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.6260.4704.86812.556
AIIMAN Income ExtraBondActiveMalaysia1.0470.5550.6714.318