Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0430.5331.6813.896
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt155.840-1.695-19.131-26.873
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt24.3170.8982.9515.040
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt305.8030.8242.7414.723
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.0000.0000.000
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt83.3500.989-14.343-23.711
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.5400.430-1.353-2.919
ABL Islamic Cash FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0000.6532.575
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan6.642-0.629-10.182-16.677
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan92.365-0.584-7.816-12.719
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan96.564-0.394-5.143-8.743
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan106.126-0.275-2.550-4.069
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan117.840-0.198-0.0570.033
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan100.075-0.429-6.101-10.138
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.066-0.0291.8223.841
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan12.039-0.640-7.671-14.904
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets105.5517.799-7.487-7.020
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets98.4606.199-5.730-11.295
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA100.8653.252-8.666-10.356
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide104.3682.223-5.564-4.755
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1028.7909.529-21.908-22.885
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE6.245-3.901-17.771-24.122
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA6.2930.596-10.158-16.068
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC11.2301.357-6.325-13.649
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC11.1001.340-6.386-13.746
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC9.3801.340-6.386-14.634
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE6.293-3.402-17.109-21.482
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA10.0200.612-9.927-16.427
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA9.7200.582-10.037-16.602
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE7.840-3.356-16.936-21.233
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE6.100-3.384-17.036-21.395
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE8.210-3.856-17.617-23.872
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE7.130-3.896-17.760-24.099
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco187503.8502.036-5.030-4.058
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15780.5500.1410.4630.709
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco43269.4608.881-19.209-17.851
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19355.8100.2440.3730.406
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco16103.7900.2120.5770.797
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco33224.9802.845-7.251-6.750
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5560.8160.972-2.259
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.5297.4856.6893.308
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.5146.4702.738-3.431
AIIMAN Income ExtraBondActiveMalaysia1.0320.4091.0492.323