Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0440.5392.0346.010
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt164.6005.31613.529-16.979
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt24.9950.8472.8428.026
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt312.8430.7472.5307.372
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.0000.0000.000
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt94.6908.06323.402-5.858
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.0660.7922.466-0.525
ABL Islamic Cash FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0000.5561.847
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan8.1964.86618.433-1.318
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan110.0165.29715.8331.100
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan109.1943.38011.4101.669
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan109.2602.6137.9103.519
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan120.4141.3303.7393.773
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan114.2443.29112.3590.968
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0660.4591.9195.834
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan15.1505.09018.6330.952
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets111.1712.0157.7850.218
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets100.345-0.9732.130-9.405
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA104.5271.0976.489-4.539
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide108.0240.9734.474-0.494
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1029.820-0.8724.004-19.798
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE7.0905.60913.074-14.201
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA6.9164.7369.031-8.488
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC12.4805.4208.121-3.969
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC12.3305.37911.119-4.155
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.4205.37911.118-5.143
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE7.0765.95612.278-11.841
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA10.8304.8265.728-8.668
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA10.4904.7499.115-9.000
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE8.2406.0289.310-11.384
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE6.4005.9529.165-11.702
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE8.7505.71110.446-13.735
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE7.5805.60013.065-14.183
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco192499.0000.1654.056-0.167
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15810.8900.0660.4491.161
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco43471.320-0.1943.766-14.757
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19684.0900.0522.2312.646
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco16133.8100.0560.7161.519
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco33657.380-0.0672.565-4.359
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5780.97413.84811.276
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.5723.46212.98216.720
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.5745.94017.74713.706
AIIMAN Income ExtraBondActiveMalaysia1.0460.3161.5913.950