Advertisement

Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0051.2702.2742.274
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt228.1601.26410.43210.432
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt20.9431.0673.3483.348
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt264.6421.0903.4783.478
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.2100.0002.8152.815
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt254.020-1.9907.0877.087
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.023-0.2931.8521.852
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan7.763-2.0884.8044.804
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan99.134-1.0693.7463.746
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan101.080-1.1253.7863.786
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan100.277-0.001
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan113.222-0.0082.1222.122
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIMixed AssetsActivePakistan92.575-0.7583.6753.675
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan98.660-0.2073.6773.677
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IVMixed AssetsActivePakistan102.120-0.2572.9992.999
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0660.7322.2162.216
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.774-2.1644.3024.302
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets101.5800.645
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets102.502-0.987
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA101.4040.387
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide101.2770.409
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1137.180-2.919-2.781-2.781
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE8.4820.3046.2396.239
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.7563.94811.38511.385
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC13.0933.60311.05511.055
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC12.9853.60011.03611.036
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC11.6543.60111.03711.037
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE8.4912.27110.01110.011
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.8403.93412.39112.391
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA11.5613.88712.23512.235
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.7672.31410.13010.130
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.6462.2679.9789.978
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE10.2210.3826.4536.453
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE8.9600.3166.2386.238
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco175105.010-0.4541.5501.550
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15441.9900.1310.4270.427
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco43677.830-2.719-1.688-1.688
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco18700.7000.1661.1611.161
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15679.3000.1820.6080.608
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco32867.740-0.8360.3950.395
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5050.200
AKD Islamic Income FundBondActivePakistan52.9860.5661.9331.933
AKD Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan38.914-3.982-2.730-2.730
Advertisement