Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.028-0.0290.3607.165
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt199.350-1.837-4.402-3.900
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt22.9750.7302.94313.731
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt289.1850.6892.79113.613
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.0000.0005.795
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt227.010-0.5210.871-3.387
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.7892.3179.7158.506
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan8.2065.45326.7247.088
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan106.3393.89015.3269.690
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan105.8773.52412.2977.221
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan110.5282.2436.664
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan117.4801.3004.8076.979
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan111.4714.01410.88816.613
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0661.0783.14511.616
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.7744.86525.73810.375
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets109.8971.4702.338
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets108.9393.8355.623
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA108.8461.2642.123
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide107.7840.6630.921
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1255.9603.7784.0197.808
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE8.220-0.208-1.1975.236
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.4163.9452.4469.222
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC12.5685.7492.9309.283
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC12.4445.7272.8629.081
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.6265.7272.8623.782
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE8.0401.016-1.1075.118
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.6736.1754.77613.607
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA11.3546.1354.64613.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.3021.210-0.8145.851
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.2541.171-0.9375.289
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE10.0090.325-0.5446.558
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE8.7260.269-0.7215.740
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco192045.0601.4574.09111.467
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15622.8200.1470.3961.659
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco50296.4002.6645.48113.271
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19197.2900.3661.0593.864
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15885.5300.1520.4182.002
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco35065.6401.1732.6357.091
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5365.7997.473
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.5040.840
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.5132.560
AIIMAN Income ExtraBondActiveMalaysia1.0070.319
AKD Islamic Income FundBondActivePakistan53.2321.0303.06111.061