Advertisement
last updated on: 12 December 2016

WS Atkins & Partners Overseas - Dubai

Also known as: Atkins, Atkins Global
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Provides engineering consultancy, architectural, interior design and landscape services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 1979 Primary Sector Construction

Contact details

Primary address
Woodcote Grove Building
Ashley Street
3rd Floor
Epsom Area
5620
United Kingdom
Surrey
KT18 5BW
Region
Surrey
CONTACT
Related links
www.atkinsglobal.com

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

Find Companies

Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement