Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.022-0.1170.2727.071
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt193.320-0.936-3.525-3.018
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt23.0941.0433.26214.084
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt290.5111.0203.13013.988
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.0000.0005.795
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt225.180-1.3230.058-4.166
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.9832.69610.1218.908
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan8.5755.12326.3286.753
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan110.5773.66415.0769.451
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan109.8913.32012.0757.010
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan112.7882.1656.583
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan118.6891.2874.7946.966
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan116.0723.82510.68616.401
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0661.1193.18711.662
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan15.2924.74025.58810.244
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets111.0621.5372.405
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets109.1023.9535.743
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA109.8001.2342.093
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide108.3840.6370.895
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1262.2803.7784.0197.808
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE7.950-0.081-1.0715.370
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.3445.0193.58110.433
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC12.5005.1282.3278.642
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC12.3705.1002.2538.435
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.5605.1022.2533.168
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE7.8760.694-1.4234.782
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.5505.1773.79112.539
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA11.2405.1253.65111.928
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.2300.752-1.2625.372
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.1900.703-1.3964.801
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.800-0.010-0.8756.202
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE8.540-0.080-1.0675.372
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco192989.9801.4574.09111.467
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15633.6400.1420.3911.654
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco51169.7302.6645.48113.271
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19197.1800.3661.0593.864
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15896.1600.1460.4121.995
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco35286.5501.1732.6357.091
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5394.7736.432
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.5110.360
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.5262.580
AIIMAN Income ExtraBondActiveMalaysia1.0090.339
AKD Islamic Income FundBondActivePakistan53.4991.0303.06111.061