Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0370.8591.8703.346
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt147.2906.313-23.039-25.612
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt24.0581.0732.9954.105
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt302.6510.9432.8063.866
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.0000.0000.000
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt78.1202.547-21.361-25.139
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.4517.005-4.362-3.334
ABL Islamic Cash FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0000.767
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan6.72224.220-18.118-16.149
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan92.28420.597-13.682-12.207
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan96.27013.080-9.943-8.382
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan105.8268.665-5.028-3.804
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan117.5543.415-0.5930.232
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan99.76214.087-11.394-9.751
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0660.8232.8713.872
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan12.23624.826-15.783-14.355
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets102.3932.961-14.976-13.747
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets96.6342.962-15.415-16.473
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA97.6262.733-14.115-13.179
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide102.6322.638-7.646-6.827
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco941.490-9.394-30.659-29.594
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE6.16810.677-19.845-21.042
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA6.0546.873-16.480-16.566
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC10.8517.392-14.160-14.804
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC10.7307.367-14.221-14.886
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC9.0687.368-14.221-15.762
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE6.23011.811-18.910-18.716
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA9.7686.853-16.180-16.936
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA9.4806.807-16.292-17.084
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE7.43311.817-18.733-18.497
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE5.78311.769-18.841-18.642
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE7.73610.730-19.728-20.819
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE6.72210.660-19.863-21.022
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco183662.530-1.444-7.511-5.973
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15730.6500.2060.4450.567
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco40617.980-6.285-27.266-24.552
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19241.1600.0970.2060.162
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco16008.1500.2620.4850.584
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco32494.040-1.979-10.532-9.330
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5187.4260.312-3.050
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.5129.192-4.039-3.886
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.4909.279-9.229-9.300
AIIMAN Income ExtraBondActiveMalaysia1.0310.8651.4121.906