Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0440.7202.0602.179
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt175.340-6.445-9.578-9.573
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt23.5390.9413.1342.029
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt295.9130.8872.9681.928
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.0000.0000.000
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt104.080-0.261-56.810-0.261
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.410-2.6341.065-1.588
ABL Islamic Cash FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.000
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan7.101-9.409-2.478-7.230
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan95.362-6.910-1.851-5.320
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan98.353-5.435-0.602-3.796
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan106.354-2.8110.572-1.559
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan116.846-0.7341.3780.090
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan102.768-6.041-0.638-4.299
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0661.0013.1241.983
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan12.488-9.370-3.465-7.834
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets104.443-0.9282.0490.504
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets97.221-4.711-2.183-5.903
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA109.446-0.5031.8230.581
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide108.902-0.0301.4990.856
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1159.790-2.7452.480-1.251
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE7.287-6.325-7.798-7.723
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA6.826-6.483-1.890-6.579
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC10.041-7.121-3.091-7.818
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC9.935-7.142-3.162-7.862
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC8.396-7.142-4.158-8.810
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE7.299-5.500-4.617-5.275
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA9.265-6.372-2.414-7.217
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA9.002-6.411-2.546-7.297
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE7.642-5.448-4.460-5.173
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE5.953-5.486-4.588-5.254
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE8.109-6.319-7.602-7.593
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE7.058-6.355-7.783-7.708
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco190371.490-0.6292.4951.023
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15667.7500.1230.3870.244
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco47541.860-1.9774.3911.682
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19195.6500.0770.3990.033
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15925.2500.1210.3650.219
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco34281.140-0.7921.7200.541
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.4940.1561.420-3.200
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.424-3.323-2.820-3.169
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.416-5.932-3.580-6.005
AIIMAN Income ExtraBondActiveMalaysia1.0200.7701.6031.261