Ithra Dubai - The Deira Enrichment Project - Phase 1 - Mixed Use Building on Plot No 11 & 13 - Details on ZAWYA MENA Edition
last updated on: 28 November 2019

Ithra Dubai - The Deira Enrichment Project - Phase 1 - Mixed Use Building on Plot No 11 & 13

Also known as: AKA - Deira Waterfront - Plots 11 & 13
Completed

Background

Ithra Dubai L.L.C plans to develop The Deira Enrichment Project, in Deira, Dubai, UAE. Construction of mixed-use building on Plot 11 & 13 with an overall built-up area of 340000 sq.m AE Seven Morse Architecture & Engineering Consultancies Company is the Architecture, Engineering, Infrastructure Design, Interior Design, Master Planning, Site Supervision, Structural Design Consultant Nabih Elias Azzam & Partners is the Cost Management Consultant
Country
Sub-Sector
Mixed-Use
Facility Type
Mixed-Use Development
Ownership Type
Project Type

Associated Projects

Find Out More Information

Screen, analyze and compare projects in the Middle East and North Africa across Infrastructure, Real Estate, Industrial and Energy sectors with Refinitiv’s Eikon.

LEARN MORE

Thomson Reuters Projects Mobile App

Download Thomson Reuters Projects Mobile App

Apple StoreGoogle Play Store

Find Projects

most viewed projects