Maryah Plaza Phase 1 Project - Details on ZAWYA MENA Edition
last updated on: 17 November 2020

Maryah Plaza Phase 1 Project

Also known as: Maryah Plaza East Walk
Completed

Background

Maryah Plaza Phase 1 located in UAE. It was announced in June 2013 and was completed in March 2020. It included built up area of 32,000 sq.m , land area of 153000 sq.m and Farglory F T Z Invst. Holding Co., Ltd. sponsored the project. The project was completed in March 2020.
Country
Sub-Sector
Residential
Facility Type
Residential Building
Ownership Type
Project Type

Associated Projects

Find Out More Information

Screen, analyze and compare projects in the Middle East and North Africa across Infrastructure, Real Estate, Industrial and Energy sectors with Refinitiv’s Eikon.

LEARN MORE

Find Projects

most viewed projects