Dubai South - Residential District - The Pulse - Phase 3 - The Pulse Boulevard Apartments - Details on ZAWYA MENA Edition
last updated on: 10 October 2019

Dubai South - Residential District - The Pulse - Phase 3 - The Pulse Boulevard Apartments

Also known as: The Pulse Bouelvard Apartments Block C3
Completed

Background

Dubai South plans to develop a residential district in Dubai South,Dubai, UAE. The project is Phase 3 of The Pulse. The project covers the construction of a 12-floor, 169-apartment residential building covering a built-up area of 18,348 sq.m including other associated facilities. WS Atkins & Partners Overseas - Dubai , Parsons Overseas Limited (Dubai Branch) , Studio International Engineering Consultants and RNL Design Inc. - Abu Dhabi are the design and masterplan consultants.
Country
Sub-Sector
Residential
Facility Type
Residential Building
Ownership Type
Project Type

Associated Projects

Find Out More Information

Screen, analyze and compare projects in the Middle East and North Africa across Infrastructure, Real Estate, Industrial and Energy sectors with Refinitiv’s Eikon.

LEARN MORE

Thomson Reuters Projects Mobile App

Download Thomson Reuters Projects Mobile App

Apple StoreGoogle Play Store

Find Projects

most viewed projects