TusPark Cambridge Project - Details on ZAWYA MENA Edition
added on: 20 December 2019

TusPark Cambridge Project

Also known as: Tus Park Cambridge Project
Completed

Background

Tus- Holdings Co Ltd planned to develop TusPark Cambridge Project, in Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom. The project covered the construction of 4 buildings, 34,000 square meter built up area. The project would help startups, businesses and organizations in the UK to enter the Chinese market easily and securely.
Sub-Sector
Education
Facility Type
Learning Institute
Ownership Type
Project Type

Find Out More Information

Screen, analyze and compare projects in the Middle East and North Africa across Infrastructure, Real Estate, Industrial and Energy sectors with Refinitiv’s Eikon.

LEARN MORE

Find Projects

most viewed projects