Azizi Developments - Farhad Azizi Residence - Details on ZAWYA MENA Edition
Advertisement
last updated on: 15 March 2019

Azizi Developments - Farhad Azizi Residence

Also known as: Aliyah Residence - Phase 2
Ongoing
Advertisement

Background

Azizi Developments L.L.C plans to develop Farhad Azizi Residence, a residential building in Dubai Healthcare City, Dubai, UAE. The project covers the construction of an 80 m, 634-apartment, 18-floor residential tower covering a built-up area of 67,699 sq.m, spreading over a land area of 5,2536 sq.m. 360 Degrees is the design consultant.
Country
Sub-Sector
Residential
Facility Type
Residential Building
Ownership Type
Project Type

View the full project details including scope of work, schedule & bidders, value, phase, capacity, and financing sources on Thomson Reuters Projects MENA.

Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Looking to gain more insights into this project lifecycle? Get detailed information and analytics on Thomson Reuters Projects MENA.

Contact Us

Thomson Reuters Projects Mobile App

Download Thomson Reuters Projects Mobile App

Apple StoreGoogle Play Store

Find Projects

most viewed projects

Advertisement