Regal Tower Project - Details on ZAWYA MENA Edition
last updated on: 22 October 2020

Regal Tower Project

Also known as: Regal Tower 1
Completed

Background

Tameer Holding Investment (LLC) plans to develop Tameer Holding - Regal Tower, in Business Bay, Dubai, Dubai, UAE. The project covers the construction of 73000 sq.m Built Up Area, 33 Storeys, 258 Offices, 6 retail, 1000 parking spaces. Khatib & Alami - Consolidated Engineering Company - Sharjah is the Design Consultant
Country
Sub-Sector
Commercial
Facility Type
N/A
Ownership Type
Project Type

Associated Projects

Master - 1Package - 6282Contract - 282

Find Out More Information

Screen, analyze and compare projects in the Middle East and North Africa across Infrastructure, Real Estate, Industrial and Energy sectors with Refinitiv’s Eikon.

LEARN MORE

Find Projects

most viewed projects