Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
Reliance Saham SyariahEquityLiquidatedIndonesia66.805-93.297-92.846-92.846
Pool Advista Kapital SyariahEquityActiveIndonesia373.873-10.461-36.077-68.341
Treasure Saham Berkah SyariahEquityActiveIndonesia379.405-10.388-42.499-67.012
Aurora Sharia EquityEquityActiveIndonesia438.724-10.978-36.163-64.787
Pantera Arabia Fund LTDEquityLiquidatedGCC514.500-6.388-40.629-60.706
Arabian Programmed Trading FundEquityLiquidatedGCC38.569-31.258-51.363-57.070
Pan ARCADIA Dana Saham SyariahEquityActiveIndonesia416.567-6.556-25.001-56.060
MNC Dana Syariah Ekuitas IIEquityActiveIndonesia504.895-6.111-24.452-54.535
Maybank Dana Ekuitas SyariahEquityActiveIndonesia442.740-3.607-14.465-50.102
Mega Asset Multicash SyariahMoney MarketActiveIndonesia559.122-6.348-23.764-49.761
Aurora Syariah Saham AmanahEquityActiveIndonesia646.735-9.245-15.341-38.171
Jadwa GCC Equity Index FundEquityLiquidatedGCC46.145-36.248-36.124-36.248
Meezan Energy FundEquityActivePakistan27.657-14.651-28.835-33.791
NBP Islamic Energy FundEquityActivePakistan7.955-13.244-26.019-30.818
Meezan Dedicated Equity FundEquityActivePakistan31.440-9.338-21.145-28.926
Meezan Islamic FundEquityActivePakistan42.738-9.314-20.962-26.928
Ashmore IPO FundEquityLiquidatedSaudi Arabia6.389-0.740-11.828-26.867
Alfalah GHP Islamic Dedicated Equity FundEquityActivePakistan59.148-8.517-23.519-26.795
Al Meezan Mutual FundEquityActivePakistan11.943-9.261-20.956-26.785
AKD Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan30.616-4.704-14.256-26.516
Muscat Capital IPO FundEquityLiquidatedSaudi Arabia7.3250.000-15.006-25.202
KSE Meezan Index FundEquityActivePakistan65.140-8.708-20.656-25.006
Al-Safat Local Shares EquityEquityActiveKuwait0.0980.0000.825-24.420
HBL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan136.030-9.798-20.325-24.187
NBP Islamic StockEquityActivePakistan8.190-8.454-20.212-24.183
JS IslamicEquityActivePakistan72.960-7.541-19.271-24.170
RMA Treso PlusMoney MarketActiveMorocco72.6100.1930.512-23.896
NBP Islamic Active Allocation Equity FundEquityActivePakistan8.176-8.203-19.749-23.892
Al-Ameen Shariah StockEquityActivePakistan101.020-8.567-19.904-23.834
Al Jazira Residential Projects Fund 2Real EstateActiveSaudi Arabia56.3330.000-23.609-23.609
JS Islamic Dedicated Equity FundEquityActivePakistan68.780-5.844-15.017-23.578
HBL Islamic Dedicated Equity FundEquityActivePakistan76.009-9.257-19.581-23.503
Asia Raya Saham Unggulan SyariahEquityActiveIndonesia899.9370.273-13.368-23.432
Atlas Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan389.450-8.367-19.632-23.073
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan6.176-10.862-21.269-22.968
HBL Islamic Equity FundEquityActivePakistan103.466-9.728-20.169-22.649
Alfalah GHP Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan36.890-9.250-19.751-22.024
Meezan Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan32.399-7.694-17.109-21.637
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.774-9.148-19.017-20.615
AWT Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan107.320-5.400-16.007-20.430
KASB Islamic Income Opportunity FundBondLiquidatedPakistan101.488-1.678-16.739-19.716
Meezan Financial Planning Fund of Funds (MAAPI)Mixed AssetsActivePakistan44.214-5.922-14.018-19.643
Boubyan Real Estate SukukBondActiveSaudi Arabia491.3200.000-19.446-19.446
AL MASAH CAPITAL FUND MENA Dividend Fund AEquityLiquidatedMENA11.4900.0000.000-19.326
Meezan Financial Planning FoFs (Aggressive)Mixed AssetsActivePakistan61.840-6.595-15.176-19.289
AL MASAH CAPITAL FUND MENA Dividend Fund CEquityLiquidatedMENA11.6800.0000.000-19.232
Maybank Shariah CashMoney MarketActiveMalaysia0.772-11.137-19.382-19.180
Meezan Strategic Allocation Plan-I (MSAPI)Mixed AssetsActivePakistan33.981-5.894-13.786-18.419
Meezan Strategic Allocation Plan-IV (MSAPIV)Mixed AssetsActivePakistan33.210-6.087-13.983-18.251
Meezan Strategic Allocation Plan-III (MSAPIII)Mixed AssetsActivePakistan32.729-5.959-13.783-18.054
Meezan Strategic Allocation Plan-V (MSAP V)Mixed AssetsActivePakistan38.014-5.950-13.761-17.906