Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
Affin Hwang Aiiman Wholesale IIIMoney MarketSuspendedMalaysia1.93089.04089.93189.466
CIMB Islamic Greater China EquityEquityLiquidatedGreater China0.4542.0897.76442.759
Osool & Bakheet Parallel Market Trading EquityEquityActiveSaudi Arabia1.2261.0719.41342.416
HSBC Saudi Construction & Cement Companies EquityEquityActiveSaudi Arabia5.454-2.32312.44039.240
DWS Noor Precious Metals Securities J SGDEquityActiveWorldwide0.5054.36133.63036.704
DWS Noor Precious Metals Securities B USDEquityActiveWorldwide0.6953.00532.86134.796
DWS Noor Precious Metals Securities A USDEquityActiveWorldwide0.6082.94332.62334.135
Minna Padi Amanah Saham SyariahEquityActiveIndonesia1401.1367.16517.17831.667
SC Global Emerging Markets Rel Value Eq Fd S in liqEquityActiveEmerging Markets123.0703.6155.43630.389
Precious Metals SecuritiesEquityActiveWorldwide0.4544.07428.68530.239
SC Global Emerging Markets Rel Value Eq Fd A in liqEquityActiveEmerging Markets118.1703.5235.22029.302
SC Global Emerging Markets Rel Value Eq Fd D in liqEquityActiveEmerging Markets117.6703.5205.19529.175
Insight Syariah Berimbang (I-SHARE)Mixed AssetsActiveIndonesia1553.44610.55228.19529.148
SC Global Emerging Markets Rel Value Eq Fd B in liqEquityActiveEmerging Markets116.5803.4995.15228.984
Saudi Fransi Al Qasr GCC RealEst&Const Eq TradingEquityActiveGCC11.318-3.43410.83928.619
SC Global Emerging Markets Rel Value Eq Fd I in liqEquityActiveEmerging Markets114.8903.4585.01928.343
Markaz Real EstateReal EstateActiveKuwait1.343-0.0004.01127.998
ETFS Physical Palladium (DE)OtherActiveWorldwide135.5391.65613.75526.323
Meezan Gold FundCommodityActivePakistan72.6703.90618.37625.349
Allied Asset Advisors Iman FundEquityActiveUnited States13.870-1.7877.68025.137
Comgest Growth Europe S EUR AccEquityActiveEurope24.1401.0066.92425.078
Meezan Tahaffuz Pension Fund-Gold Sub FundCommodityActivePakistan139.0613.85718.71424.678
Global 10 Large Cap IndexEquityActiveKuwait1.734-2.7094.64124.398
ETFS Physical PM Basket (DE)OtherActiveWorldwide105.4627.30219.37723.996
HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index Z C GBPEquityActiveWorldwide12.842-0.26511.54223.947
SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES FUND SEquityActiveWorldwide163.4802.5455.42523.851
HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index Y GBP CEquityActiveWorldwide20.114-0.27911.48123.770
ETFS Physical Swiss Gold (DE)OtherActiveWorldwide130.9498.22919.31423.596
ETFS Physical Gold EUROtherActiveWorldwide129.1488.21119.26123.469
ETFS Physical Gold (DE)OtherActiveWorldwide129.1488.21119.26123.469
SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES FUND AEquityActiveWorldwide154.7002.4635.22823.277
HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index AC GBPEquityActiveWorldwide11.028-0.33611.31423.275
SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES FUND DEquityActiveWorldwide153.8902.4555.19923.209
SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES FUND BEquityActiveWorldwide151.9702.4395.16023.076
HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index Z C EUREquityActiveWorldwide14.4160.2919.05723.013
SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES FUND IEquityActiveWorldwide148.5802.3985.02422.665
HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index AD GBPEquityActiveWorldwide10.437-0.32811.32622.497
HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index AC EUREquityActiveWorldwide12.3800.2148.83022.362
ETFS Physical Platinum (DE)OtherActiveWorldwide80.4338.70319.97622.362
WSF Global Equity GBP IEquityActiveWorldwide13.410-5.2973.79322.354
ASB Global REIT FundEquityActiveWorldwide128.9602.7725.73722.325
BMK Saudi Equity FundEquityActiveSaudi Arabia18.534-1.0732.81722.316
Amana Growth Fund;InvestorEquityActiveUnited States42.6400.0717.50422.139
SC Europe Equities Fund SEquityActiveEurope145.5500.1586.28721.931
BNI-AM Dana Saham Syariah MusahamahEquityActiveIndonesia1382.7600.7585.10621.840
Azzad Ethical FundEquityActiveWorldwide14.840-2.7677.50221.782
ETFS Physical PalladiumOtherActiveWorldwide149.0520.54612.41721.693
Al-WasmEquityActiveKuwait0.529-3.6973.84121.624
Masaref InvestmentEquityActiveGCC1.334-0.0003.09121.604
SC Europe Equities Fund AEquityActiveEurope138.0500.0586.03521.193
Coast InvestmentEquityActiveKuwait0.853-0.0006.09521.165