Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0260.5162.5507.332
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt207.210-0.6330.266-0.111
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt22.5280.9403.34611.518
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt284.6261.1373.33411.785
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.000-2.5915.795
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt235.2104.5154.4770.103
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.2463.3773.6542.237
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan7.2628.9276.515-7.951
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan99.1025.2045.6130.062
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan99.3303.7523.912-0.938
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan106.4192.0045.073
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan114.6041.6602.7433.768
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan87.5551.325-3.196-3.194
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan104.3582.7036.2438.006
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IVMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan103.0022.5531.9623.161
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0661.0723.2329.373
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.7748.0868.586-5.120
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets107.9590.6212.252
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets106.5603.0571.845
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA107.0310.2951.333
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide106.636-0.0651.593
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1198.260-0.883-1.1462.727
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE8.307-0.152-5.5836.348
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.047-2.657-9.2653.783
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC11.829-3.118-9.6192.862
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC11.717-3.140-9.6842.716
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.005-3.141-9.684-2.275
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE8.052-0.957-9.1125.277
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA10.856-2.560-8.8475.653
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA10.568-2.603-8.9695.175
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.294-0.903-8.9325.756
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.254-0.946-9.0545.279
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE10.055-0.088-5.4007.046