Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0300.7831.9284.663
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt207.990-2.164-7.959-0.376
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt21.8790.9593.2357.908
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt275.9451.2693.3568.178
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3300.000-1.5554.801
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt224.350-4.229-7.346-4.187
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan9.456-0.930-1.996-1.367
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan5.809-6.015-13.106-13.582
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan87.366-2.818-5.954-5.256
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan90.544-2.336-5.459-4.667
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan100.9640.6362.016
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan109.756-0.362-0.6410.998
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIMixed AssetsActivePakistan88.605-0.666-2.025-0.665
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan96.407-0.355-0.9511.659
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IVMixed AssetsActivePakistan99.611-0.424-1.0770.747
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0661.0002.7705.949
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.774-5.454-12.048-12.622
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets105.8891.3673.812
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets100.6951.0213.905
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA105.3461.5663.677
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide106.1651.4513.487
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1203.6903.2855.2603.918
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE8.4796.853-0.13212.637
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.5810.989-2.63514.380
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC12.8071.376-1.71113.809
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC12.6941.351-1.76113.729
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.840-3.573-6.5348.204
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE8.4438.169-0.07615.832
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.6291.076-2.20615.907
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA11.3351.030-2.34115.537
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.7288.1870.04816.128
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.6028.138-0.09015.759
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE10.2456.9200.07213.156