Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0140.4002.9222.683
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt224.560-2.6151.7797.544
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt21.1391.0653.1954.449
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt266.9901.1483.3404.665
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.2800.0001.9483.974
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt243.950-3.434-2.4023.410
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan9.748-1.188-1.8900.642
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan7.034-5.107-8.569-0.548
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan93.969-2.895-4.6830.742
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan95.817-2.841-4.7500.838
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan101.0110.791
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan111.990-0.463-0.3931.649
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIMixed AssetsActivePakistan89.243-2.206-3.4181.388
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan96.511-1.004-1.1962.636
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IVMixed AssetsActivePakistan99.713-1.122-1.5151.844
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0660.8582.3113.093
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.774-4.751-8.703-0.653
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets101.6880.2171.313
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets99.289-0.026-1.823
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA101.8070.5681.472
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide101.6360.3641.383
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1154.6801.549-1.992-1.276
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE7.9526.1628.17512.785
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.8345.4679.26817.475
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC13.1344.2647.69315.791
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC13.0254.2627.68315.768
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC11.6904.2617.68315.768
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE8.5805.37210.64515.920
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.9675.4569.28818.522
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA11.6805.4109.14618.307
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.8745.39610.72516.072
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.7275.35110.58215.863
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE10.3546.2208.36813.074
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE9.0716.1548.16512.776
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco177259.0100.9081.8482.472
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15462.7800.1330.4150.561
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco44514.8101.692-0.928-0.024
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco18780.6900.3561.2641.521
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15714.8400.2060.6310.814
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco33193.6700.7830.6371.181
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5020.858
AKD Islamic Income FundBondActivePakistan53.3990.8962.0772.846
AKD Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan35.652-5.777-14.419-8.349