Funds Screener Powered By Lipper

Show Filters
Filter by
Fund NameCategoryStatusGeo CoverageNAV1 Month3 MonthYTD
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa EurobankEquityLiquidatedMENA11.859-0.598-1.664-9.800
(LF) Eq Middle East North Africa Eurobank IEquitySuspendedMENA12.785-4.669-9.145-7.793
27four Shari'ah Income Prescient A1Mixed AssetsActiveSouth Africa1.0270.5162.5507.332
AAIB Arab African International Bank ShieldEquityActiveEgypt212.3201.5592.4782.092
AAIB Arab African Intrntl Bank Fixed Income-GozoorBondActiveEgypt22.5841.1933.60511.798
AAIB Arab African Money Market -JumanMoney MarketActiveEgypt284.8161.1373.33411.785
AB MENA Feeder FundEquityActiveMENA6.3900.000-2.5915.795
ABC Investment FundEquityActiveEgypt240.9807.0787.0402.558
ABL Financial Planning Fund-ActiveMixed AssetsActivePakistan127.9270.60010.7472.075
ABL Islamic Asset Allocation FundMixed AssetsActivePakistan10.4383.3773.6542.237
ABL Islamic Dedicated Stock FundEquityActivePakistan7.6628.9276.515-7.951
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Active AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan101.7865.2045.6130.062
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Aggr AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan101.7683.7523.912-0.938
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Capital Prev IMixed AssetsActivePakistan107.4282.0045.073
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Conserv AllocationMixed AssetsActivePakistan115.6201.6602.7433.768
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan87.5551.325-3.196-3.194
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IIIMixed AssetsActivePakistan106.6232.7036.2438.006
ABL Islamic Financial Planning-Strategic Alloc IVMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan103.0022.5531.9623.161
ABL Islamic Income FundMoney MarketActivePakistan10.0661.0723.2329.373
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation FundMixed AssetsLiquidatedPakistan10.3770.5520.4366.338
ABL Islamic Principal Preservation Fund IIMixed AssetsSuspendedPakistan11.0121.619-0.437-0.437
ABL Islamic Stock FundEquityActivePakistan10.7748.0868.586-5.120
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets108.1340.6212.252
AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Curr A USDBondActiveEmerging Markets105.8733.0571.845
AD Global MENA Fixed Income A USDBondActiveMENA107.2910.2951.333
AD Global Sukuk A USDBondActiveWorldwide106.756-0.0651.593
AD Moroccan Equity FundEquityActiveMorocco1200.250-0.883-1.1462.727
ADCB Al Nokhita Investments FeederEquityMergedUAE19.9441.9430.06012.618
ADCB Al NokhithaEquityActiveUAE8.2500.174-5.2746.697
ADCB Arabian IndexEquityActiveMENA7.196-1.714-8.3874.787
ADCB Arabian Index FeederEquityMergedMENA11.569-0.190-5.8120.696
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-IEquityActiveGCC11.989-2.295-8.8513.736
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-REquityActiveGCC11.874-2.319-8.9183.587
ADCB Islamic GCC Equity-XEquityActiveGCC10.139-2.319-8.918-1.446
ADCB MSCI UAE IndexEquityActiveUAE8.0740.890-7.4177.241
ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund Feeder CapEquityMergedUAE17.1181.475-2.003
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund IEquityActiveMENA11.086-1.619-7.9676.673
ADCB SICAV ADCB Arabian Index Fund REquityActiveMENA10.790-1.664-8.0916.189
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.3220.944-7.2357.727
ADCB SICAV ADCB MSCI UAE Index Fund REquityActiveUAE7.2740.899-7.3607.239
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund IEquityActiveUAE9.9890.239-5.0897.397
ADCB SICAV UAE Equity Fund REquityActiveUAE8.7160.176-5.2736.696
AFAK CRPMixed AssetsActiveMorocco187077.8100.8111.4637.954
AFG Cash ManagementMoney MarketActiveMorocco15590.2700.1320.4111.392
AFG DynamicEquityActiveMorocco47890.2300.3430.1207.753
AFG IncomeBondActiveMorocco19094.1900.2900.7393.074
AFG LiquidityBondActiveMorocco15852.4100.1470.4411.727
AFG OptimalMixed AssetsActiveMorocco34316.3600.3210.5054.677
AIIMAN Asia Pacific (Ex Japan) DividendMixed AssetsActiveAsia Pacific0.5101.623-0.510
AIIMAN Global Equity MYREquityActiveWorldwide0.500
AIIMAN Global Equity MYR HEquityActiveWorldwide0.500