Advertisement
last updated on: 26 October 2017

Tiger Steel Engineering LLC

Also known as: TSE
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Manufacture, fabrication, erection, painting and installation of structural steel including beams, plates, channels, sheds, bars and hollow sections. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1968 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 1800

Contact details

Primary address
Tiger Steel Engineering LLC Building
Street 6
Sharjah Industrial Area 2
6169
UAE
Sharjah
Region
Sharjah
CONTACT
Related links
www.tseil.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement