Advertisement
last updated on: 31 December 2013

X-track

Also known as: Xtrack
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distributes information technology equipment including key board, mouse, universal serial bus (USB), memory card, mother board and related computer hardware equipment. Country of Incorporation Egypt Ownership Type Private Established In 2004 Primary Sector Information Technology Number of Employees 50

Contact details

Primary address
El Obour Building 6
Salah Salem Street
16th Floor
Heliopolis Area
Egypt
Cairo
Region
Cairo
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © X-track

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement