Advertisement
last updated on: 10 August 2016

Trident International Holdings FZCO

Also known as: TIH, Trident
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Real estate property investment and development. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2003 Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees -

Contact details

Primary address
Trident International Holdings FZCO Building
Jebel Ali Free Zone
54426
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT
  • Tel: +971 4-883-0444
  • Fax: +971 4-883-2189

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Real Estate
    1. Landlords and Developers (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement