Advertisement
last updated on: 27 October 2016

Soludia Margheb Laboratoire Pharmaceutique SARL

Also known as: SL, Soludia Margheb
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Manufacture of medical devices including dialysis kits; manufacture of bicarbonate powder, concentrated and hemodialysis acid. Country of Incorporation Morocco Ownership Type Foreign Established In 1996 Primary Sector Health Care Number of Employees 35

Contact details

Primary address
Soludia Margheb Laboratoire Pharmaceutique SARL Building
Fes Street
11105
Morocco
Sale
11000
Region
Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement