Advertisement
last updated on: 17 November 2016

Ritz Travel & Tourism Company W.L.L

Also known as: Ritz Travels
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides travel agency services. Country of Incorporation Kuwait Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2000 Primary Sector Leisure and Tourism Number of Employees 35

Contact details

Primary address
Hashim Complex
Beirut Street
Mezzanine, 3rd and 4th Floor
Hawally Area
4443
Kuwait
Hawalli
32075
Region
Hawalli
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

GITEX 2017

GITEX brings together tech pioneers, futurists, business leaders, IT professionals and shoppers to drive digital transformation and create an immersive,...

GITEX 2017
Advertisement