Advertisement
last updated on: 17 February 2017

RSH (Middle East) L.L.C

Also known as: RSH Limited
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of sporting goods, footwear, clothing and accessories; ownership and operation of sporting goods, footwear, clothing and accessories retail outlets. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1996 Primary Sector Consumer Goods Number of Employees 1000

Contact details

Primary address
Burjuman Business Tower
Trade Center Road
19th Floor, Office 19
Bur Dubai Area
20764
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT
Related links
www.rshlimited.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Consumer Goods
    1. Sporting Goods and Equipment
      1. Distributors (Primary Industry)
    2. Clothing and Accessories
      1. Distributors
  • Retail
    1. Specialized Retailers
      1. Clothing and Accessories Retailers
        1. Clothing
        2. Clothing Accessories
        3. Footwear
      2. Sporting Goods and Equipment Retailers
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement