Advertisement
last updated on: 23 February 2017

National Packaging Industries LLC

Also known as: NPI
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Manufacture of packaging products including corrugated cartons. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1989 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 250

Contact details

Primary address
National Packaging Industries LLC Building
Ajman Industrial Area
2218
UAE
Ajman
Region
Ajman
CONTACT
  • Tel: +971 6-744-4885
  • Tel: +971 6-743-6542
  • Tel: +971 6-743-5492
  • Fax: +971 6-744-4845
  • Fax: +971 6-743-5093
  • Fax: +971 6-743-4882
  • Email:
  • www.npigulf.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement